Block 9639081

Block Metadata
Hash:92b49735b8ca36ec064cac273a19f4c909550793414d612f3c2463731a01d835
Height:9639081
Slot:110305868
Time:Dec 6, 2023, 2:15:59 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2133010.780187 ₳
Total ADA Out:2132998.805741 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:38
Total Fees:10.487021 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2132998.805741 ₳
Unique Addresses:70
Asset Movement
USDC124457348688956
orcfaxtoken1524619202384
CSWAP1135588000000
_GENS166912666688
MIN100000000000
MELD39191802124
SALTY14554000000
NEWM8437229628
Mad Dog Token5000000000
LIFI404543450
BANK182917912
OPT118635248
GOKEY46642916
PAVIA20236222
CRACK20000000
COJ20000000
SNEK13702612
AADA2000674
WTD1396294
JPG604052
STABLE600000
fluff8702
ADAX8300
IDP138
32
L2
X2
2