Block 9672072
Block Metadata
Hash:9312c79b85d1bfbc37b4f8174bfc144d76a692896c44a67fd2d2f1955589076c
Height:9672072
Slot:110986090
Time:Dec 14, 2023, 11:13:01 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:396730.678379 ₳
Total ADA Out:397284.403312 ₳
Top Senders
264459.693602 ₳
119312.000000 ₳
6082.177720 ₳
2954.883238 ₳
2814.234828 ₳
824.665592 ₳
118.013076 ₳
108.958960 ₳
34.651504 ₳
9.003539 ₳
Top Recipients
263414.546702 ₳
114345.000000 ₳
6000.106889 ₳
4966.832563 ₳
2818.923475 ₳
1652.650000 ₳
1159.504394 ₳
1132.161523 ₳
824.260814 ₳
625.560000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:9
Total Fees:3.790849 ₳
Total ADA Moved:397284.403312 ₳
Unique Addresses:24
Asset Movement
REVU16190393427712
iUSD492878687590
DSLVR10135280878
SPF_ADA_LQ528294476
IAG428899052
DGOLD300000000
iBTC194508428
USDT189667762
ShenMicroUSD_ADA_LQ186185904
StakePool24750000000
USDC25767634
VyFi_ADA/CCCC_LP5555580
DROP2000000
xVYFI890450
VyFi_ADA/VNM_LP345322
MVOUCHER173322
DAI74378
ShenMicroUSD72110
AGIX18804
STABLE10000
ADA_DJED_LP4132
MIN3828
DJED3448
ADA_TEDY_LP184
Discoin150
Bubble14
NFBO4
p G2
