Block 9703327

Block Metadata
Hash:44c2c905d01e2fcae8dd4f5e29e1bbec83f8375e1ad22a63333a88e84df25c39
Height:9703327
Slot:111621023
Time:Dec 21, 2023, 7:35:14 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5689275.268667 ₳
Total ADA Out:5690540.677799 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:59
Total Fees:15.619473 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5690540.677799 ₳
Unique Addresses:169
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN17775765747638
Discoin4453112146156
WOLF112111111100
MIN102414623180
JUKE36000000000
SOCIETY21619830332
IAG15215449512
DRIP10249871416
ASHIB8000000000
MELD6629962878
BEAR4297769406
HOARD3654933690
LIFI3010343682
YETI2295514538
SUNDAE1661400998
DANA1099843184
ENCS1000000000
_GENS914811922
AADA574681680
OPTIM564877030
INDY324587250
didits300000000
scratch250000000
NMKR186305870
MAYZ158177762
BULL155447524
OPT108960866
CHERRY80000000
BISON70000000
AWOJAK59093048
adosia50000000
RAINBOW46394400
BISON42000000
BROOM38769638
PURR20465136
LOBSTER20000000
HI18000000
FREYA17556000
SPERM16211550
LQ14541454
CNCT9494230
MADBUL2009000
SNEK1328320
CHEDDA1200000
dgaf905104
FREN506126
SPF253962
BORGZ40000
ADAFOX20000
LAZY10000
ZOMBIE8000
CNFT4000
fluff2100
FIRE2000
BEAG1600
RESI900
FGC400
MILK282
MYTH200
74