Block 9727348
Block Metadata
Hash:8b55446bbfdd1b2e6557eb06f615da65a97e73bb10837d6044f91fa598418983
Height:9727348
Slot:112115720
Time:Dec 27, 2023, 1:00:11 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:8787765.884688 ₳
Total ADA Out:8787791.229311 ₳
Top Senders
5021361.222115 ₳
1984961.331154 ₳
715722.983694 ₳
715086.272356 ₳
281430.813290 ₳
19944.742265 ₳
15203.000000 ₳
12209.453108 ₳
11804.790000 ₳
4646.825223 ₳
Top Recipients
5019722.077709 ₳
1991016.355874 ₳
719569.272356 ₳
715774.773694 ₳
282930.813290 ₳
19994.789765 ₳
17539.634561 ₳
12215.716460 ₳
4655.505410 ₳
1641.144406 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:18
Total Fees:8.557393 ₳
Total ADA Moved:8787791.229311 ₳
Unique Addresses:43
Asset Movement
BOOK84360622362442
PROXIE5962209307648
CHARLI31623353609666
DjedMicroUSD878942765838
MIN35260851998
FREN27709764532
SOCIETY5115546130
LOBSTER4000000000
SNEK3273811662
HUNT458914422
AADA122651138
TV100000000
.S 'l6PU`
JL9$}@bz_61q,D^81Nh=69583400
YDm)T}&CbS}LO5u$PLu%2#'9$t956311304
AWOO40326280
HOSKY20000000
/<&OA-FjZHNDkgX|u/d%&q-t;8862170
OTK Rum5774526
DOLLY5649436
BULL3470300
HEXONIUM199192
C4108000
CARDS73286
GINKO40000
SALTY4528
PAVIA534
FIRE6
AIR4
p s2
scooper 2
)| 2
)| 2
SEA2
