Block 9727348

Block Metadata
Hash:8b55446bbfdd1b2e6557eb06f615da65a97e73bb10837d6044f91fa598418983
Height:9727348
Slot:112115720
Time:Dec 27, 2023, 1:00:11 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:8787765.884688 ₳
Total ADA Out:8787791.229311 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:18
Total Fees:8.557393 ₳
Total ADA Moved:8787791.229311 ₳
Unique Addresses:43
Asset Movement
BOOK84360622362442
PROXIE5962209307648
CHARLI31623353609666
DjedMicroUSD878942765838
MIN35260851998
FREN27709764532
SOCIETY5115546130
LOBSTER4000000000
SNEK3273811662
HUNT458914422
AADA122651138
TV100000000
AWOO40326280
HOSKY20000000
OTK Rum5774526
DOLLY5649436
BULL3470300
HEXONIUM199192
C4108000
CARDS73286
GINKO40000
SALTY4528