Block 9735862

Block Metadata
Hash:664b596f124f545a5791114a965c0a889c194163b68170b8f21e9782f3eb997c
Height:9735862
Slot:112289659
Time:Dec 29, 2023, 1:19:10 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:12510444.183986 ₳
Total ADA Out:12510428.535474 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:49
Total Fees:15.414097 ₳
Total ADA Moved:12510428.535474 ₳
Unique Addresses:89
Asset Movement
HYC9109359267611966
BOOK85622636979196
USDT51004898253532
iUSD20941093981944
ATHOM6400000000000
FLESH TOKEN2000000000000
DjedMicroUSD875437663432
SOCIETY203027666414
PEPEBLUE149513372120
SALTY93324000000
FREN26750768586
BUZZ9510803340
Copium7824400000
_NINJAZ6500000000
SNEK3778554900
Monet3050000000
DRIP2000000000
RESI2000000000
CLAY1077860000
MADBUL785683774
CardanoCopper600000000
adosia500000000
LIT235877718
CHERRY200000000
NMKR160000000
COC140000000
LOBSTER130200000
DGOLD50000000
StakePool24750000000
clams40000000
DOLLY38678354
BANK24776104
JPG19016080
dgaf11317736
HOSKY8000000
ViRuS3224830
FROGGIE3193920
CAGE2100000
CLAW1400000
SPIRIT400000
YAOSHI200000
YaySwap107964
JET100000
SWEET78000
STRIP48000
TAD34152
PTC22000
Kani15000
DogeADA13000
32
CNT20
10
2
L2
X2