Block 9735862
Block Metadata
Hash:664b596f124f545a5791114a965c0a889c194163b68170b8f21e9782f3eb997c
Height:9735862
Slot:112289659
Time:Dec 29, 2023, 1:19:10 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:12510444.183986 ₳
Total ADA Out:12510428.535474 ₳
Top Senders
4433451.561059 ₳
3966333.021095 ₳
2010127.566432 ₳
808058.090338 ₳
688368.402455 ₳
234641.144424 ₳
214549.642479 ₳
60400.125852 ₳
33206.500000 ₳
16599.613077 ₳
Top Recipients
4434451.561059 ₳
3960572.442410 ₳
2010332.312136 ₳
808308.090338 ₳
689950.032715 ₳
235385.850894 ₳
214550.642478 ₳
60349.957667 ₳
39149.126674 ₳
16604.448239 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:49
Total Fees:15.414097 ₳
Total ADA Moved:12510428.535474 ₳
Unique Addresses:89
Asset Movement
)9-O6nRJrrF8@zMvWP,sdCo@18446743101852924580
HYC9109359267611966
BOOK85622636979196
USDT51004898253532
iUSD20941093981944
ATHOM6400000000000
FLESH TOKEN2000000000000
DjedMicroUSD875437663432
SOCIETY203027666414
PEPEBLUE149513372120
SALTY93324000000
FREN26750768586
BUZZ9510803340
Copium7824400000
