Block 9745597
Block Metadata
Hash:5e6023532dc9291f700914de3de9c18e2ce8f55999291ff411f4b98e52e9b3a4
Height:9745597
Slot:112484499
Time:Dec 31, 2023, 7:26:30 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:68810761.131286 ₳
Total ADA Out:68810749.004446 ₳
Top Senders
59171717.110721 ₳
4499426.153796 ₳
3307729.934546 ₳
885782.506931 ₳
668164.442849 ₳
158956.476498 ₳
34754.989635 ₳
31759.712991 ₳
13881.387742 ₳
9953.278478 ₳
Top Recipients
59171714.110721 ₳
4493996.968240 ₳
3304561.335309 ₳
886294.688161 ₳
668134.442882 ₳
160156.576498 ₳
34411.331700 ₳
31759.133211 ₳
13881.219880 ₳
12270.258922 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:24
Total Fees:12.126840 ₳
Total ADA Moved:68810749.004446 ₳
Unique Addresses:61
Asset Movement
7yI{ DJ5d~v >wCD!oGfj#P!Lxq{18446740776824301602
worldmobiletoken6946046163924
LOBSTER1991946424668
AADA848301129876
TUNA800104159706
Cyclr600000007644
HUNT160000390532
MIN100000000000
FREN33454601590
BOOK23333333332
AGIX21579221682
JPG12999999864
CBLP10000000000
MCOS6000000000
SNEK4057574254
SOCIETY4000000000
OPTIMiz3946965674
CHRY2000000000
