Block 9755974

Block Metadata
Hash:b62684b91296020f6b9e4cb1b6e93ed1b018830a0cd861b7c403bd1e2cc30257
Height:9755974
Slot:112696857
Time:Jan 3, 2024, 6:25:48 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1458332.433776 ₳
Total ADA Out:1458446.819520 ₳
Top Senders
Top Recipients
179766.800000 ₳
139502.221326 ₳
70560.535535 ₳
35169.097642 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:60
Total Fees:14.625482 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1458446.819520 ₳
Unique Addresses:113
Asset Movement
SOCIETY110627062908086
32108788078335
worldmobiletoken2161022498108
_BLUE1530399998310
LOBSTER837538061864
Bubble814769223278
lp 713358392644
Cyclr248512000000
NEWM170667394846
BOOK105675434858
IAG92699702128
adosia84280298278
VyFi_ADA/WMT_LP57185619104
PUDGY55180000000
Paribus52224425814
BLESS44865132000
OPT40988255988
FREN33345650634
NMKR20415108456
DGOLD18050000000
HUNT16834661880
SUNDAE15881930044
MIN15556368472
OPTIM5788653608
CLAY4642769856
JPG4103753516
CBLP3888411568
RJV3389903306
AADA2221721644
WingRiders1782389824
FLAC1167687914
PROXIE872000000
CLOWN488086690
ENCS281149706
_GENS265611954
GERO255612986
Empowa201797954
CNCT192857194
MYIELD178684156
STICK124507210
BLUES107356324
VYFI99291040
INDY87343988
Copium65400000
MELD61936498
RWD60696534
LQ32816790
BANK16448728
FROGGIE11334336
RISK8040906
DANA6000000
FDA5200000
KAIZEN4000000
STABLE2143536
Woolong2000000
DAOGEN2000000
vADA1595114
pADA1580670
Banana1368728
MVOUCHER1166326
SNEK925806
COBRA598000
PTC315596
BORGZ280000
STRIP272000
Louey194572
CTV70638
KITUP53026
BEANS42000
PURR33800
SKULL14688
ZOMBIE14000
KRYPTO4608
peepee2700
DEAD2040
MILK540
MYTH200
MIRA200
2
2