Block 9768263

Block Metadata
Hash:9ffb5eb96ba80cb3cb60ebf2d98134739a858664232a207c0b251778e18d8d2c
Height:9768263
Slot:112950749
Time:Jan 6, 2024, 4:57:20 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:60513023.299307 ₳
Total ADA Out:60513014.230843 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:13
Total Fees:9.068464 ₳
Total ADA Moved:60513014.230843 ₳
Unique Addresses:37
Asset Movement
iUSD6688491575234
Discoin6000000000000
HUNT2547643255000
AGIX1705126493148
_GENS970158158886
DRIP39490901852
RESI38132242390
FREN33578847474
ASHIB12000000000
WOLF11111111110
adosia6050000000
OTK Rum5727265168
NMKR1280000000
DEGEN1200000000
DGOLD300000000
HOSKY102798814
MVOUCHER60334042
BISON20000000
BISON20000000
CHERRY20000000
GERO16000000
LOBSTER8000000
WingRiders7088822
VYFI4894132
MADBUL2000000
CHEDDA1400000
SPF1097898
BROOM1063946
BEANS40000
BORGZ40000
STRIP12000
APOC10436
DIBS10000
ADAFOX5000
ZOMBIE2000
FIRE2000
SOUL1998
MYST1000
MILK170
FGC100
32
32
2
2
2
2