Block 9982921

Block Metadata
Hash:eb935a1b6443a0ccb9a85e887c392b5073d1b7b6272f74e2cb157009f68c125c
Height:9982921
Slot:117389007
Time:Feb 26, 2024, 1:48:18 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:27809439.399999 ₳
Total ADA Out:27809433.715699 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:5.684300 ₳
Total ADA Moved:27809433.715699 ₳
Unique Addresses:37
Asset Movement
Discoin28409608604876492
AGIX828516023179406
MIN744101147180514
AADA1637988510190
BOOK75334588518
SOCIETY8463659446
KNFTY7071600000
HUNT2804012894
DRIP182496836
PROXIE2000000
kekw1393938
INDY646626