Block 9994681
Block Metadata
Hash:16be5af51f0214514ddd6ddcf8d435b7448a31d8c9e064dec34903636f2f619c
Height:9994681
Slot:117626415
Time:Feb 29, 2024, 7:45:06 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:285261.060163 ₳
Total ADA Out:285258.790367 ₳
Top Senders
280518.002525 ₳
2045.589711 ₳
1266.314524 ₳
860.954936 ₳
252.121060 ₳
203.900000 ₳
52.434719 ₳
37.045067 ₳
17.997621 ₳
6.700000 ₳
Top Recipients
280718.002525 ₳
1307.000000 ₳
1265.922624 ₳
862.357615 ₳
738.296158 ₳
249.757400 ₳
40.000000 ₳
37.585112 ₳
12.762324 ₳
12.255138 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:7
Total Fees:2.269796 ₳
Total ADA Moved:285258.790367 ₳
Unique Addresses:19
Asset Movement
EARTH_token3953424000000
IAG1735826433452
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]246404697898
Monet71850000000
iUSD24000000000
HUNT1159092894
USDC688022240
RADTokens543966252
Starch Token338000000
USDT287237760
Energy7944894
DAI1985526
cNETA1106384
Runes - Timelost799172
Funky Liquid799162
Quantum Dark Energy798830
Runes - Purple798158
Runes - Orange797934
Runes - Yellow797772
Runes - Red797744
Runes - Green797582
Antigravity Particles797558
Sand797386
Runes - Blue797266
Saltwater797220
Meteorite796968
Prismatic Dust796874
Coconuts796384
Ice796292
Leather795762
Prismaleaf795584
Cursed Liquid795400
Gems794492
Fungal Spores794098
Radium794034
Magma793934
Lightwood793468
Fur793238
Stone792968
Darkwood792848
Meat791636
Cardanium790978
Iron790584
Copper789802
Bones789348
Faith787738
Fresh Water786332
Custodial Nanites783368
Greens782428
Toxic Waste781246
Machine Components776904
Research Points756104
AGIX502000
MIN102198
worldmobiletoken18646
