Block 9994681

Block Metadata
Hash:16be5af51f0214514ddd6ddcf8d435b7448a31d8c9e064dec34903636f2f619c
Height:9994681
Slot:117626415
Time:Feb 29, 2024, 7:45:06 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:285261.060163 ₳
Total ADA Out:285258.790367 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:7
Total Fees:2.269796 ₳
Total ADA Moved:285258.790367 ₳
Unique Addresses:19
Asset Movement
EARTH_token3953424000000
IAG1735826433452
Monet71850000000
iUSD24000000000
2845390142
HUNT1159092894
USDC688022240
RADTokens543966252
Starch Token338000000
USDT287237760
Energy7944894
DAI1985526
cNETA1106384
Sand797386
Saltwater797220
Meteorite796968
Coconuts796384
Ice796292
Leather795762
Gems794492
Radium794034
Magma793934
Lightwood793468
Fur793238
Stone792968
Darkwood792848
Meat791636
Cardanium790978
Iron790584
Copper789802
Bones789348
Faith787738
Greens782428
AGIX502000
MIN102198
2